Stock Information

  • Resolute Forest Products (Common Stock)

    July 25 2014, 11:35AM (20 min data delay)
    ExchangeNYSE (RFP)TSX (RFP)
    CurrencyUS$C$
    Price 16.5618.11
    Volume 41,241300
    Intraday High16.8318.11
    Intraday Low 16.4917.83
    Today's Open16.6217.85
    Previous Close 16.8117.89
    Change-0.25+0.22
    % Change -1.51%1.21%
    52-Week High 21.7024.04
    52-Week Low 12.3612.84