Stock Information

  • Resolute Forest Products (Common Stock)

    December 22 2014, 4:08PM (20 min data delay)
    ExchangeNYSE (RFP)TSX (RFP)
    CurrencyUS$C$
    Price 18.1021.05
    Volume 135,4842,395
    Intraday High18.2121.20
    Intraday Low 17.9320.90
    Today's Open18.0921.20
    Previous Close 18.1221.05
    Change-0.02+0.00
    % Change -0.11%0%
    52-Week High 21.7024.04
    52-Week Low 14.7316.14