Stock Information

  • Resolute Forest Products (Common Stock)

    May 27 2015, 4:02PM (20 min data delay)
    ExchangeNYSE (RFP)TSX (RFP)
    CurrencyUS$C$
    Price 11.6614.46
    Volume 225,7693,100
    Intraday High11.7514.69
    Intraday Low 11.5314.40
    Today's Open11.7514.69
    Previous Close 11.7314.53
    Change-0.07-0.07
    % Change -0.6%-0.48%
    52-Week High 19.3824.05
    52-Week Low 11.5514.49