Stock Information

  • Resolute Forest Products (Common Stock)

    May 22 2015, 4:02PM (20 min data delay)
    ExchangeNYSE (RFP)TSX (RFP)
    CurrencyUS$C$
    Price 12.2015.03
    Volume 263,5713,300
    Intraday High12.2715.03
    Intraday Low 12.1114.97
    Today's Open12.2714.99
    Previous Close 12.2714.95
    Change-0.07+0.08
    % Change -0.57%0.53%
    52-Week High 19.3824.05
    52-Week Low 12.1614.74